Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 650

Transition Networks M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-ISW-SFP-01-PD-URX

3C1I7806

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, External, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

Transition Networks M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-PSW-SFP-01-URX-NA

3C1I7809

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

Transition Networks M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-ISW-SFP-01-URX

3C1W4276

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, External, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

Transition Networks M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-ISW-SFP-01-PD-UTX

3C1I7807

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, External, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

Transition Networks M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-ISW-SFP-01-UTX

3C1W4277

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, External, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

Transition Networks M/GE-xSW-SFP-01-xx-UxX Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-PSW-SFP-01-UTX-NA

3C1I7810

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

Transition Networks Hardened Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. M/E-ISW-FX-02MMLC

3C1I7791

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-T, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

Transition Networks Hardened Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. M/E-ISW-FX-02SFP

1A537VVL

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-T, 100Base-FX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

Transition Networks SFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-GE-100FX

3C1I8041

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - Hot-pluggable

Transition Networks TN-QSFP-100G-CWDM4 QSFP28 Module

Part No. TN-QSFP-100G-CWDM4

3C1I8014

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - Hot-pluggable

Transition Networks Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Rack Mountable Switch

Part No. SISPM1040-3248-L-NA

3C1I7892

24 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Part No. E-100BTX-FX-06SMLC-NA

3C1I7764

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Standalone, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable

Transition Networks TN-QSFP-100G QSFP28 Module

Part No. TN-QSFP-100G-LR4

3C1I8015

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable

Transition Networks Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Rack Mountable Switch

Part No. SISPM1040-3166-L-NA

3C1I7890

16 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Part No. SM48TAT4XA-RP-NA

3C1I7903

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-L-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-GE-L-C

3C1I8042

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-Z-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-GE-Z-C

3C1I8046

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-S-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-GE-S-C

3C1I8043

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 ┬Ám - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-U-80

3C1I8035

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-BX

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-D-80

3C1I8026

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-BX

Transition Networks TN-SFP-ELX1-PK SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-ELX1-PK

3C1I8038

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, Fiber Channel - Hot-pluggable

Transition Networks Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Part No. SM24TAT4XB-NA

3C1I7901

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Self-Enclosed Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Switch

Part No. SESPM1040-541-LT-DC

3C1I7876

4 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 240 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Pole Mount, Wall Mountable - 2 Year Limited Warranty

Showing 1 - 24 of 650

Page
of 28
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...