Showing 1 - 24 of 427

Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module

Part No. TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

2B11803239

1 x 1000Base-SX

Transition Networks Pole Mount for Switch

Part No. SESPM-4P-PMB

2B11803081

Transition Networks ION Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module

Part No. C3210-1039

2B11803298

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1450 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Part No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1450

2B11803136

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network1

Transition Networks Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Switch

Part No. SM24TBT2DPA-NA

2B11803329

24 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Unmanaged Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Part No. SISTP1040-382-LRT

2B11803103

8 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - Power Supply - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Hardened Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. M/E-ISW-FX-02MMLC

2B11803290

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-T, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1430 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Part No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1430

2B11803564

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network1

Transition Networks Power Supply

Part No. PS-AC-920-NA

2B11803400

920 W

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-D-80

2B11803325

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-BX

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX20 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-LX20

2B11803280

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network1

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1410 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Part No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1410

2B11803628

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network1

XCVR SFP+ CC 10GBASE-ZR 10.3G 1550 100KM

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-ZR-10

2B11803119

XCVR SFP+ CC 10GBASE-ZR 10.3G 1550 100KMTRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch

Part No. SM12DP2XA-NA

2B11803243

2 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - 12 SFP Slots - Power Supply - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks N-GXE-SFP-02 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Part No. N-GXE-SFP-02

2B11803106

PCI Express 2.1 x1 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX - Plug-in Card

Transition Networks 23" Rack Mount Ears for 6-Slot Chassis

Part No. IONRE6-23

2B11803275

For Chassis - Rack-mountable

Transition Networks OC-3 SFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8

2B11803319

1 x OC-3

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1390 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Part No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1390

2B11803317

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network1

Transition Networks Mounting Bracket for Switch - Black

Part No. WMBH-01

2B11803633

1 Each

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C55 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Part No. TN-SFP-LX8-C55

2B11803571

1 x LC 1000Base-LX1

Transition Networks Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-CWDM-10G-1310-40

2B11803065

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR/LW Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR/LW

Transition Networks Fault-Tolerant Redundant Link Protector

Part No. SBFTF1010-130-NA

2B11803190

3 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Desktop

Showing 1 - 24 of 427

Page
of 18
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...