Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 650

Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module

Part No. TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

3C1I7998

1 x 1000Base-SX

Transition Networks Pole Mount for Switch

Part No. SESPM-4P-PMB

3C1N7597

Transition Networks ION Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module

Part No. C3210-1039

3C1I7722

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal

SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1530NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C53-TEL

3C7921DG

SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1530NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMITRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1450 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Part No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1450

3C1I7955

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network1

Transition Networks Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Switch

Part No. SM24TBT2DPA-NA

1A557XXQ

24 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter

Part No. SPOEB1013-105-NA

3C1I7906

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable

Transition Networks SFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C31

3C1I8088

1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network155.52

Transition Networks Hardened Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. M/E-ISW-FX-02MMLC

3C1I7791

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-T, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

PACKETBAND+ TDM-4-NA

Part No. PB-PLUS-TDM-4-AC-NA

3C1I7836

PACKETBAND+ TDM-4-NATRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. M/E-TX-FX-01SFP-NA

3C1I7800

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Desktop

19-SLOT CHASSIS(CH3) W/ DC PWR SUPPLY

Part No. ION219-D-TELUS

3C0697DF

19-SLOT CHASSIS(CH3) W/ DC PWR SUPPLYTRANSITION NETWORKS

SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1510NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C51-TEL

3C7920DG

SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1510NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMITRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1430 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Part No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1430

3C1I7953

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network1

Transition Networks Power Supply

Part No. PS-AC-920-NA

3C1I7837

920 W

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-D-80

3C1I8026

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-BX

Transition Networks SFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C29

3C1I8087

1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network155.52

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX20 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-LX20

1A6875ZF

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network1

Transition Networks MiLAN EmPowered Ethernet MIL-L100i Power over Ethernet Injector

Part No. MIL-L100I-NA

3C1I7816

240 V AC Input -48 V DC, 300 mA Output - 1 x 10/100Base-TX Input Port(s) - 1 x 10/100Base-TX Output Port(s)

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-LR

1A6118DD

1 x 10GBase-LR Network10

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converter

Part No. SGPOE1039-100-NA

3C1I7887

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-X - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1410 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Part No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1410

3C1I7951

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network1

Showing 1 - 24 of 650

Page
of 28
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...