Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

713 items found. Showing 1 - 24

Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module

Model No. TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

3C0A4339

1 x 1000Base-SX

Transition Networks S6010 Media Converter

Model No. S6010-1029-A2-NA

3C0A3247

1 x SC Ports - T1/E1 - External

Transition Networks M/E-ISW-FX-01(MMLC) Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Model No. M/E-ISW-FX-01MMLC

3C9324XE

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

Transition Networks ION Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module

Model No. C3210-1039

3C0A2919

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1450 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Model No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1450

3C0A4290

1 x 1000Base-X1 Gbit/s

S4140 SERIES 4PORT

Model No. S4140

1A6115DD

1000/10GBASE SFP - CPU Code: CSUDEV - Media Type: PERP - TRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks Stand-alone T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device

Model No. S6111-1040-NA

3C0A3251

Fast Ethernet - 100Base-X, OC-3, T1/E1/J1 - 2 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 2 x SFP Slots - Standalone, Wall Mountable

Transition Networks Just Convert-IT SC To BNC Media Converter

Model No. J/VD-RX-01SC-NA

3C0A3154

1 x BNC , 1 x SC

Transition Networks 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseLX Media Convertor

Model No. M/GE-PSW-LX-01-NA

3C61103L

1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter

Model No. SPOEB1013-105-NA

3C0A3356

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable

Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver

Model No. TN-GLC-FE-100FX

3C2602XV

1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s

Transition Networks 1000Base-LX SFP Module

Model No. TN-SFP-LX16

1A7752DK

1 x 1000Base-LX

Transition Networks XFP Module

Model No. TN-XFP-LR7-C57

3C0A4537

1 x 10GBase-ZR

MULTI-RATE 1G/10GBASE SFP+ MODULES 1600NM

Model No. TN-10GSFPLR8MC60-TEL

3C0L6902

MULTI-RATE 1G/10GBASE SFP+ MODULES 1600NMTRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks S6010 Media Converter

Model No. S6010-1029-A1-NA

3C0A3246

1 x SC Ports - T1/E1 - External

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter

Model No. SGFEB1024-130-NA

3C0A3320

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X - Shelf Mount, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

Transition Networks Expansion Module

Model No. TN-CWDM-100LX-1530

3C0A4255

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 100Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber1530 nm - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-CWDM, 100Base-LX - 155 Mbit/s - Hot-pluggable

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1430 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Model No. TN-CWDM-SFP-1430

3C0A4288

1 x 1000Base-X1 Gbit/s

Transition Networks C6210 Media Converter

Model No. C6210-3011

3C0A2957

1 x ST Ports - T3/E3 - Internal

Transition Networks Just Convert-IT BNC To SC Media Converter

Model No. J/VD-TX-01SC-NA

3C0A3157

1 x BNC , 1 x SC

Transition Networks SFP Module

Model No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C29

3C0A4436

1 x 100Base-FX155.52

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX20 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. TN-SFP-LX20

1A6875ZF

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

Transition Networks SISTF1013-241-LRT Media Converter

Model No. SISTF1013-241-LRT

3C9332XE

4 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

Transition Networks XFP Module

Model No. TN-XFP-LR7-C55

3C0A4536

1 x 10GBase-ZR

713 items found. Showing 1 - 24

Page
of 30
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options