Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 661

Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module

Part No. TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

3C1I7998

1 x 1000Base-SX

KIT POLE MOUNT 2-6IN OUTDR SWCH ENCL

Part No. OCA-PMK-26

3C1I7835

KIT POLE MOUNT 2-6IN OUTDR SWCH ENCLTRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks Pole Mount for Switch

Part No. SESPM-4P-PMB

3C1N7597

Transition Networks ION Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module

Part No. C3210-1039

3C1I7722

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal

SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1530NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C53-TEL

3C7921DG

SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1530NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMITRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Switch

Part No. SM24TBT2DPA-NA

1A557XXQ

24 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter

Part No. SPOEB1013-105-NA

3C1I7906

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable

Transition Networks SFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C31

3C1I8088

155.52

Transition Networks 1000Base-LX SFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-LX16

1A7752DK

1 x 1000Base-LX

PACKETBAND+ TDM-4-NA

Part No. PB-PLUS-TDM-4-AC-NA

3C1I7836

PACKETBAND+ TDM-4-NATRANSITION NETWORKS

COMBO PRT MODULE POE++

Part No. SESPM-2P-1G-CP

3C1N7595

SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1510NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C51-TEL

3C7920DG

SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1510NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMITRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks Power Supply

Part No. PS-AC-920-NA

3C1I7837

920 W

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-D-80

3C1I8026

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-BX

Transition Networks SFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-OC3S8-C29

3C1I8087

155.52

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX20 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-LX20

1A6875ZF

For Data Networking, Optical Network1

UNMGD SWCH 8PT GETH

Part No. S8TB-W

3C1I7866

UNMGD SWCH 8PT GETHTRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks MiLAN EmPowered Ethernet MIL-L100i Power over Ethernet Injector

Part No. MIL-L100I-NA

3C1I7816

240 V AC Input -48 V DC, 300 mA Output - 1 10/100Base-TX Input Port(s) - 1 10/100Base-TX Output Port(s)

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-LR

1A6118DD

10

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converter

Part No. SGPOE1039-100-NA

3C1I7887

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-X - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable

Showing 1 - 24 of 661

Page
of 28
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...