Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 650

Transition Networks TN-QSFP-100G QSFP28 Module

Part No. TN-QSFP-100G-LR4

3C1I8015

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-U-80

3C1I8035

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-BX

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-xR SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-SFP-10G-D-80

3C1I8026

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-BX

Transition Networks Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Rack Mountable Switch

Part No. SISPM1040-3166-L-NA

3C1I7890

16 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Part No. SM48TAT4XA-RP-NA

3C1I7903

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-L-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-GE-L-C

3C1I8042

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-Z-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-GE-Z-C

3C1I8046

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-S-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-GE-S-C

3C1I8043

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 ┬Ám - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Transition Networks Self-Enclosed Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Switch

Part No. SESPM1040-541-LT-DC

3C1I7876

4 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 240 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Pole Mount, Wall Mountable - 2 Year Limited Warranty

Transition Networks HP TN-JD09xB SFP+ Module

Part No. TN-JD093B

1A842LLD

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM

Transition Networks Ethernet Switch

Part No. SM24DP4XA-NA

3C1I7900

4 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Part No. SISGM1040-284-LRT

1A644NNL

8 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Wall Mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Unmanaged Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with Low Voltage Input

Part No. SISTP1040-382B-LRT

3C8O6366

8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 120 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Part No. E-100BTX-FX-06SMLC-NA

3C1I7764

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Standalone, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable

Transition Networks Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Part No. SM24TAT4XB-NA

3C1I7901

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks TN-SFP-ELX1-PK SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. TN-SFP-ELX1-PK

3C1I8038

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, Fiber Channel - Hot-pluggable

Transition Networks Hardened Mini PD 10/100/1000 Bridging Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-ISW-SFP-01-PD

3C1I7805

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

Transition Networks Hardened Mini 10/100/1000 Bridging Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-ISW-LC-01

3C1I7802

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10/100/1000Base-TX - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

Transition Networks SM24DPB Managed Switch

Part No. SM24DPB-NA

1A645NNL

4 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Transition Networks Hardened Mini 10/100/1000 Bridging Media Converter

Part No. M/GE-ISW-LX-01

1A7045ZU

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, External, Rack-mountable

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter

Part No. SPOEB1011-105-NA

3C1I7905

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter

Part No. SPOEB1013-105-NA

3C1I7906

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter

Part No. SGFEB1024-130-NA

3C0A3320

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X - Shelf Mount, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

Showing 1 - 24 of 650

Page
of 28
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...