APC by Schneider Electric Compressor, Scroll 208-230/1/60 10kW For ACRD100-201

Part No. W875-00103

by Schneider Electric SA

APC by Schneider Electric Compressor, Scroll 208-230/1/60 10kW For ACRD100-201

18.90" (480 mm) Height x 11.42" (290 mm) Width x 11.81" (300 mm) Depth

Part No. W875-00103

by Schneider Electric SA

$5086.99
General Information
ManufacturerSchneider Electric SA
Manufacturer Part NumberW875-00103
Brand NameAPC by Schneider Electric
Product NameCompressor, Scroll 208-230/1/60 10kW For ACRD100-201
Marketing Information

Precision Air Conditioning with maximum flexibility.

Product TypeScroll Compressor
Physical Characteristics
Height18.90" (480 mm)
Width11.42" (290 mm)
Depth11.81" (300 mm)
Weight (Approximate)70.33 lb (31901.15 g)
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageCooling System
Compatibility

APC ACRD100-201 Cooling System

REACH Declaration URLhttps://checkaproduct.se.com/DistantRequestDispatcher.aspx?action=exportPdfReach&pid=66021032&lang=en-us
For Country/RegionUnited States
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental ComplianceRegistration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH)
ConditionNo
UPC731304259558
Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year
Additional Warranty Information1 year repair or replace