Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 8567

Ruckus Wireless ICX 7150-C08P Compact Switch

Part No. ICX7150-C08P-2X1G

3C1R4952

8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Ruckus Wireless Unleashed R320 IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. 9U1-R320-WW02

3C1N9464

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable - 1 Pack

Ruckus Wireless R310 IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. 901-R320-WW02

3C1N8492

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable, Desktop

Ruckus Wireless Reinstatement Fee Extended Service - Service

Part No. 809-REIN-APIN

3C2677XP

Technical

Ruckus Wireless Reinstatement Fee Extended Service - Service

Part No. 809-REIN-APOD

3C2678XP

Technical

Ruckus Wireless ICX 7650-48ZP Layer 3 Switch

Part No. ICX7650-48ZP-E

3C0J5547

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Standalone

Ruckus Wireless ICX 7650-48ZP Layer 3 Switch

Part No. ICX7650-48ZP

3C0J5556

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Standalone

Ruckus Wireless ICX 7650 1-port 100GbE QSFP28 Module

Part No. ICX7650-1X100GQ

3C1W4118

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 40GBase-X1 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28

Ruckus Wireless ICX 7650 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Module

Part No. ICX7650-2X40GQ

3C1Q4346

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X2 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+

Ruckus Wireless ICX 7650 4-port 1/10GbE SFP+ Module

Part No. ICX7650-4X10GF

3C0J5716

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Ruckus Wireless ZoneFlex T310d IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. 901-T310-WW40

3C0I6856

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ceiling Mountable, Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

Ruckus Wireless ZoneFlex T310C IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. 901-T310-WW20

3C0L1152

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ceiling Mountable, Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

Ruckus Wireless PoE Injector

Part No. 902-0162-EU00

3C0L1336

120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 48 V DC Output - 1 Ethernet Output Port(s)

Brocade Analytics Engine - License

Part No. BR-NVA-VACE

3C1R3950

Brocade 4GB USB Flash Drive

Part No. XBR-USB-4GB

3C0H4621

4 GB - USB

Brocade VDX 6740 Layer 3 Switch

Part No. BR-VDX6740-24-DC-R

3C1R3598

Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Brocade VDX 6740 Layer 3 Switch

Part No. BR-VDX6740-24-DC-F

3C1R3597

Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Ruckus Wireless ZoneFlex R310 IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. 901-R310-WW02

3C9484XO

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable

Brocade 40 Gbps ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. 40G-QSFP-ER4

3C6O4173

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 40GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ER4 - Hot-pluggable

Brocade BR-MLX-10GX10-X2 Expansion Module

Part No. BR-MLX-10GX10-X2

3C1R3886

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 1000Base-X12 x Expansion Slots - SFP+, SFP (mini-GBIC)

Brocade 100 Gbps ER4 (40 Km) CFP2 Optical Transceiver

Part No. 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM

3C1R4227

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - Hot-pluggable

Showing 1 - 24 of 8567

Page
of 357
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...