Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 477

Aerohive SFP+ Network Cable

Part No. AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DA1M

2B6033158

SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network

Aerohive SFP+ Network Cable

Part No. AH-ACC-SFP-10GDA-7M

2B6464359

SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network

Aerohive AP1130 IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. AH-AP-1130-AC-W

2B5591706

2.50 GHz, 5.95 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Pole-mountable

Aerohive AP130 IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. AH-AP-130-AC-W

2B5592159

2.50 GHz, 5.95 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable

Aerohive Proprietary Power Supply

Part No. AH-ACC-PWR-24W-US

2B5591616

24 W

Aerohive AP250 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. AH-AP-250-AC-FCC

2B5631554

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop, Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable

Aerohive SR2348P 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch

Part No. AH-SR-2348P-NA

2B5631582

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aerohive Aerohive 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Dual Band MIMO Sector Antenna 120 ?

Part No. AH-ACC-120-ANT-KIT

2B5636753

2.40 GHz, 5.15 GHz to 2.50 GHz, 5.88 GHz - 5 dBiSector - RP-SMA Connector

Aerohive Aerohive 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Dual Band MIMO Sector Antenna 60 ?

Part No. AH-ACC-60-ANT-KIT

2B5636754

2.40 GHz, 5.15 GHz to 2.50 GHz, 5.88 GHz - 6 dBi - Wireless Access Point, Wireless Data NetworkRP-SMA Connector

Aerohive Antenna

Part No. AH-ACC-ANT-DB-5

2B5636755

5 dBi - Wireless Access Point, IndoorRP-SMA Connector

Aerohive Rack Mount for Network Switch

Part No. AH-ACC-SR-RM-ASM2

2B5636757

Aerohive Rack Mount for Network Switch

Part No. AH-ACC-SR-RM-ASM3

2B5636758

Aerohive SR2208P 8 Port Managed Desktop Switch

Part No. AH-SR-2208P-NA

2B5631555

8 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aerohive SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Network Switch

Part No. AH-SR-2324P-NA

2B5631581

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aerohive AP250 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. AH-AP-250-AC-CAN

2B5639634

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Desktop, Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable

Aerohive Mounting Bracket

Part No. AH-ACC-PLENUM-KIT

2B5928282

Aerohive Ceiling Mount

Part No. AH-ACC-BKT-AC-KIT

2B5936316

Aerohive Wall Mount

Part No. AH-ACC-BKT-AC-WALL

2B5928267

Aerohive Surge Suppressor/Protector

Part No. AH-ACC-1G-ETH-PROT

2B5591590

Ethernet

Aerohive Gigabit Ethernet SFP-module - SX (150 m)

Part No. AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX

2B5591626

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s

Aerohive Gigabit Ethernet SFP-module - LX (10k m)

Part No. AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX

2B5591591

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s

Aerohive 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module - SR (400 m)

Part No. AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR

2B5592163

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s

Aerohive SFP+ Module

Part No. AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR

2B5592152

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

Aerohive SFP+ Module

Part No. AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM

2B5592080

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - 10 Gbit/s

Showing 1 - 24 of 477

Page
of 20
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...