Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 33675

Dell Latitude 5000 5510 15.6" Notebook - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Intel Core i5 (10th Gen) i5-10310U Quad-core (4 Core) 1.70 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD

Part No. 52TPV

1A650WWT

Windows 10 Pro - Intel UHD Graphics 620 - English (US) Keyboard - IEEE 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard

Dell LPe31002-M6-D Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Low Profile

Part No. 403-BBLR

1A396WWY

PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 16 Gbit/s - 2 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - Plug-in Card

Dell SFP28 Module

Part No. 407-BBWK

1A394WWY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Plug-in Module, Hot-pluggable

VMware SDDC Manager v. 4.0 - License - 1 CPU

Part No. CF4-SDDCM-C-T3

1A7QW267

Price Level Tier 3 - (1000+) - Volume - VMware Customer Purchasing Program (CPP)

VMware SDDC Manager v. 4.0 - License - 1 CPU

Part No. CF4-SDDCM-C

1A7QW263

VMware SDDC Manager v. 4.0 for vSAN - License - 1 CPU

Part No. CF4-SDDCM-VS-C-L4

1A7QW272

Price Level 4 - (1750+) - Volume - VMware Volume Purchasing Program (VPP)

VMware SDDC Manager v. 4.0 for vSAN - License - 1 CPU

Part No. CF4-SDDCM-VS-C-T1

1A7QW273

Price Level Tier 1 - (250-599) - Volume - VMware Customer Purchasing Program (CPP)

VMware SDDC Manager v. 4.0 for vSAN - License - 1 CPU

Part No. CF4-SDDCM-VS-C-T2

1A7QW274

Price Level Tier 2 - (600-999) - Volume - VMware Customer Purchasing Program (CPP)

VMware SDDC Manager v. 4.0 for vSAN - License - 1 CPU

Part No. CF4-SDDCM-VS-C-T3

1A7QW275

Price Level Tier 3 - (1000+) - Volume - VMware Customer Purchasing Program (CPP)

Dell 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Mixed Use

Part No. 400-BCLZ

1A855PPB

Storage System Device Supported

Dell Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6242 Hexadeca-core (16 Core) 2.80 GHz Processor Upgrade

Part No. 338-BSGZ

1A865MMG

22 MB Cache - 3.90 GHz Overclocking Speed - 14 nm - Socket P LGA-3647 - 150 W - 32 Threads

Dell Qlogic 2692 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

Part No. 403-BBMU

1A867MMG

2 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - Plug-in Card

Dell PM5-R KPM5XRUG1T92 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Read Intensive

Part No. 400-BBQP

1A868MMG

Server Device Supported - 1 DWPD - 3504 TB TBW - 2100 MB/s Maximum Read Transfer Rate

Dell Chromebook 11 3000 3100 11.6" Chromebook - HD - 1366 x 768 - Intel Celeron N4020 Dual-core (2 Core) - 4 GB RAM - 16 GB Flash Memory

Part No. 0JWC5

1A816PPB

Chrome OS - Intel HD Graphics - English (US) Keyboard - 14 Hour Battery Run Time - IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Standard

Dell PM5-R KPM5XRUG3T84 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Read Intensive

Part No. 400-BBQZ

1A870MMG

Server Device Supported - 1 DWPD - 7008 TB TBW

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 SR4, No FEC Capable, MPO, MMF

Part No. 407-BBWV

1A871MMG

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable

Dell Chromebook 11 3000 3100 11.6" Touchscreen 2 in 1 Chromebook - HD - 1366 x 768 - Intel Celeron Quad-core (4 Core) - 8 GB RAM - 32 GB Flash Memory

Part No. NTTW2

1A815PPB

Chrome OS - Intel HD Graphics - English Keyboard - 13 Hour Battery Run Time - IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Standard

Dell Chromebook 11 3000 3310 11.6" Touchscreen 2 in 1 Chromebook - HD - 1366 x 768 - Intel Celeron N4020 Dual-core (2 Core) - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB Flash Memory

Part No. D254V

1A143PPL

Chrome OS - English Keyboard - 13 Hour Battery Run Time - IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Standard

Dell Chromebook 11 3000 3310 11.6" Touchscreen 2 in 1 Chromebook - HD - 1366 x 768 - Intel Celeron N4020 Dual-core (2 Core) - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB Flash Memory

Part No. T1N2M

1A142PPL

Chrome OS - English Keyboard - 13 Hour Battery Run Time - IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Standard

Dell XPS 13 7390 13.3" Touchscreen Notebook - 4K UHD - 3840 x 2160 - Intel Core i7 (10th Gen) i7-10510U Quad-core (4 Core) - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Platinum Silver, Carbon Fiber Black

Part No. JHKRR

1A415PPL

Windows 10 Pro - Intel UHD Graphics - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - English Keyboard - 11.40 Hour Battery Run Time - IEEE 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard

Dell UltraSharp U2421HE 24" Full HD LED LCD Monitor - 16:9

Part No. DELL-U2421HE

1A827PPL

24.00" (609.60 mm) Class - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - 1920 x 1080 - 16.7 Million Colors - 250 cd/m² Typical - 5 ms Fast - 60 Hz Refresh Rate - HDMI - DisplayPort - USB Hub

Showing 1 - 24 of 33675

Page
of 1404
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...